WE ARE LS ACT Prep ACT High Score

 

Office
EXT
A+ | Coordinator | Farren, Kara
2035
A+ Office | Secretary | Baron, Glenn
2034
Administrative Secretary | Nixon, Jeanne
2006
Art Office
2149
Attendance | Dixon, Sibil
2002
Attendance | SBE
2102
Athletics Aux
2032
Athletics Secretary | Baxter, Renee
2107
Band Office
2058
Broadcast Journalism Office
2063
Building Manager | Davis, Bernard
2133
Business Dept. Office
2070
Business Secretary | Kinman, Mary
2007
Chemistry Office | Room A124
2143
Chemistry Office | Room A129
2043
Choir Office
2057
Computer Lab | Building B
2114
Concession Stand
2053
Copy Room | Building A
2132
Copy Room | Building B | Purtle, Anne
2163
Counselor | Ficken, Connie
2020
Counselor | Homan, Chris
2018
Counselor | Little, Kristen
2019
Counselor | Sabata, Sally
2119
Crew Manager | Burnett, Eric
2054
Debate Office
2061
EMH Classroom
2166
English Office | Building A
2060
English Office | Bottom Building A
2045
FACS Office
2047
Faculty Dining
2069
Fax | A+
2148
Fax | Admin. Center
2095
Fax | Faculty Lab | Building B
2185
Fax | Guidance
2094
Fax | Industrial Technology
2097
Fax | LMC
2096
Fax | Student Administration
2186
Foreign Language Office
2169
Girl's Weight Room
2085
Guidance Conference Room
2120
Guidance Office Secretary | Frick, Nancy
2021
Guidance Office Secretary | Hertzog, Diantha
2022
Health Room | Dir, Linda
2104
Health Room | Enright, Helen
2144
Health Room | Landsverk, Sherri
2004
Help Desk
1495
Industrial Technology Office | Building D
2164
Industrial Technology Office | Building A
2077
ISS | Carver, Julie
2023
Laundry Room
2068
Lecture Hall
2051
LMC | Clerk | Stiens, Mary Jane
2025
LMC | Conference Room
2024
LMC |Media Specialist | Coleman, Jennifer
2027
LMC | Media Specialist | Donahay, Allison
2031
Lounge | Building A
2016
Lounge | Building B
2142
Marketing Office
2036
Main Office
2000
Main Office | SBE
2106
Math Office
2160
Newspaper Office
2062
Nutirtion Services | Owensby, Sharon
2050
PAC | Sound Booth
2056
PE Office | Boys | FH
2066
PE Office | Boys Basketball | Building A
2046
PE Office | Boys | Building B
2083
PE Office | Girls | FH
2067
PE Office | Girls | Building B
2182
Physics Office
2041
Pottery | Kiln Room
2148
Principal | Faulkenberry, John
2005
Principal | Athletic Dir. | Hertzog, Chad
2012
Principal | Asst. | Argotsinger, Jamie
2013
Principal | Asst. | Edwards, Michelle
2115
Principal | Asst. | Twillegar, Kari
2110
Principal's Conference Room
2008
Reception | SBE
2106
Recovery Room
2139
Registrar | Vroom, Charlotte
2137
Registrar's Office | SBE
2037
Robotics Room
2090
ROTC
2124
SBC Office | Krones, Tammi
2071
Science Office | Room A126
2040
Science Office | Room A128
2044
Science Office | Room B210
2140
Social Studies Office | Building A
2080
Social Studies Office | Building B
2180
Social Studies Office | Building B
2162
Speech Therapist |
2003
SPED Office
2137
SPED Coordinator | Gregory, Sarah
2136
STAD | Conference Room
2112
STAD | Secretary | Sprouse, Judy
2009
STAD | SBE
2109
Student Resource Officer | Sims, Darnell
2135
Technology | Clerk | Grace, Ann
2130
Technology | Specialist |
2029
Theater Office
2055
Theater Room
2059
Training Room Office
2159
Voicemail System
1499
Voicemail Access
3333
Weight Room Office | Thomas, Eric
2158
Yearbook Office | Thompson, Karla
2064